MY WEEKEND!!!

Sunday, March 15, 2009






SOO MY WEEKEND WAS SUPERDOPE.COM BECAUSE SATURDAY NIGHT I GOT TO HIT DOWNTOWN WITH MY A07 FAM . WE HAD A EVENT AT SIN BUT GOT BORED AND DECIDED TO WALK AROUND DOWNTOWN AND TAKE PICS LOL. WE RAN INTO MY BOY FORM THE ATTIC AND ENDED UP AT THE LIL SPOT ON 6TH AVE. THAT SHIT WAS SO DOPE FROM THE MUSIC TO THE PEOPLE TO THE HOSPITALITY . WE JUST FELT MAD LOVE AND IT WAS SO EXCLUSIVE. IM SORRY, BUT THE MAINSTEAM CLUB SCENE IN SD IS GETTING OLD REAL FAST SO IT WAS NICE TO BE ABLE TO SHALL WE SAY "BREATH". BIG UPS TO THE DJ CUS HE WAS KILLING IT AND THE OWNER WAS COOL AS HELL. AFTER THAT SPOT WE WENT TO TO STAGE FOR ABOUT 45 MIN AND YOU ALREADY KNOW WE GOT DOWNSTAIRS AND STARTED ACTING A FOOL AND WHAT I LOVE ABOUT MY FAM IS THAT WHEN WE PARTY THE WHOLE ROOM GONNA PARTY CUS TO BE HONEST WE JUST DONT GIVE A FUCK!!! AFTER GETTING HOME MY AND DAUCHE (THE BLURBS) CHILLED AT MY HOUSE AND IT WAS TO FUNNY CUS WE DID NOT DRINK BUT WE WAS ON THIS NATURAL HIGH AS THEY CALL IT AND WAS BEING DUMMYS ON TWITTER . LINE OF THE NIGHT: ALL U HATERS CAN CHOKE ON A QWIEF BUBBLE!!! YEA YA GIRL WAS ON ONE NOT TO MENTION I SCARED THE SHIT OUT OF DAUCHE WITH THE MAZE GAME. ROTFL!!!

OH AND PLEASE BELIVE ME AND DUACHE GOT IT IN WITH THE CAMERA !!! HAHA






3 comments:

dauche March 16, 2009 at 12:55 AM  

eff you ! lmfao that MAZE was not the business; lmfao ummmm when can we got on this layout. my blog is starvin, thirsty... all that haha!

♪ ♪ Fř£Sh pŘîNÇëSš™ March 16, 2009 at 6:57 PM  

i love TRUE Kanye fans l0lthe song on yur pg goes hard

Anonymous,  May 28, 2010 at 11:37 AM  

Hello. Often the Internet can see links like [url=http://www.whitehutchinson.com/aboutus/]Buy cialis without prescription[/url] or [url=http://www.rc.umd.edu/bibliographies/]Buy cialis without prescription[/url]. Is it safe to buy in pharmacies such goods?

Post a Comment

FEELIN' IT

  © Blogger template The Beach by Ourblogtemplates.com 2009

Back to TOP